Please wait...

Teams

Eagles

Eagles
(18 and under - Open)

Head Coach: Renee Zobel
Practice: Sun: 1:00-3:30(CCA), Thursdays: 6:00-8:00(YMCA)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Zobel, Renee Coach
Stogner, Lillian M 24 Player
Bohan, Nina 16 Player
Smith, Niki L 15 Player
roselle, faye elizabeth 9 Player
Eldridge, Naomi Ann 12 Player
Valcourt, Meaghan 22 Player
Oates, Mina 1 Player
Holland, Samantha L 5 Player
Ferguson, Emma Claire 14 Player
Pierannunzi, Lily Pamela 11 Player
Falcons

Falcons
(18 and under - Club)

Head Coach: Gabby Arig
Practice: Sundays: 3:00 - 5:30 (CCA)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Arig, Gabby Coach
Colarusso, Chloe M 23 Player
Gilman, Lauren Kelly 6 Player
Parkins, Willet Donna 14 Player
Ward, Skylar Brooke 8 Player
Strong, Molly d 15 Player
Tursi, Beatrice Rose 2 Player
Leavitt, Julia Jamison 10 Player
Alquicira Avila , MariaJose 12 Player
Downer, Elizabeth 1 Player
O'Connell, Alyzabeth Veronika 7 Shuttle
Honeman, Hanna Marie 9 Player
Hastings, Courtney Lee 16 Shuttle
Jacob, Raegan Asst. Coach
Hawks

Hawks
(16 and under - Open)

Head Coach: Melisssa K Miner
Practice: Sun: 1:00-3:30(CCA), Thursdays: 6:00-8:00(YMCA)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Woodruff, Abigail Morgan 16 Player
Reed, Molly Mulcahey 11 Player
Trento, Peyton A. 17 Player
Miller, Kaitlyn Valenca 13 Player
Sanderson, Ashley Lauren 6 Player
Rigg, Phoebe Lynn 14 Player
Spaulding, Madilyn Mae 4 Player
Leonard, Alexa Victoria 3 Player
Peterson, Katherine Anne 9 Player
Blinn, Elizabeth 23 Shuttle
Miner, Melisssa K Coach
Smith, Summer Skye 5 Shuttle
Black Hawks

Black Hawks
(16 and under - Club)

Head Coach: Matt Leonard
Practice: Sundays: 3:00 -5:30 (CCA)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Leonard, Matt Coach
Salema, Miranda 16 Player
Sakellar, Abigail Lauren 25 Player
Curran, Leah Grace 18 Player
Meehan, Harper Lee 20 Player
Martel, Katherine Marie 19 Player
Dunleavy, Caitlin Grace 15 Player
Blackburn, Brooke Skylar 2 Player
Hamel, Paige 14 Player
Pepper , Lillian Alexis 1 Player
Smith, Lily Grace 23 Shuttle
Salema, Olivia 7 Shuttle
Lorenze, Megan Elizabeth Asst. Coach
Owls

Owls
(15 and under - Club)

Head Coach: Doug Oxford
Practice: Sundays: 2:30 - 5:00 (HCC)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Oxford, Doug Coach
Sartin, Noelle Caroline 16 Player
Perron, Sophia 23 Player
Kern, Samara Elisabeth 3 Player
Howarth, Mariah Anne 10 Player
Ferguson, Grace Lyn 4 Player
Barthel, Maya Rosa 14 Player
Mullen, Elizabeth Grace 15 Player
Cloutier, Natalie Marie 22 Player
Kelly, Ann 11 Player
Hu, Sarah 1 Shuttle
Standifer, Megan Rae 17 Player
Hoell, John Asst. Coach
Screech Owls

Screech Owls
(15 and under - Club)

Head Coach: Linda Oxford
Practice: Sundays: 12:30 - 3:00 (HCC)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Oxford, Linda Coach
Silvester, Lily Grace 2 Player
Biron, Alexandra Olivia 33 Player
Ramos, Kennedy 24 Player
Fitzgerald, Virginia Anne 9 Shuttle
Mandrino, Alexis 21 Player
Elguezabal, Isabella Grace 12 Player
Haney, Jeilyn Sunrise 14 Player
Wolk, Riley 64 Player
Claudio, Ayslin 20 Shuttle
Palmer, Lydia K 18 Player
Cate, Emma Grace 25 Shuttle
Wachter, Madelena 27 Shuttle
Beevers, Michael P Coach
Forrestall, Kadie Ann 28 Player
Ospreys

Ospreys
(14 and under - Club)

Head Coach: Jackie Derosia
Practice: Sundays: 12:00 - 2:30 (HCC)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Derosia, Jackie Coach
Bolduc, Sarah 25 Player
Secor, Brooke Marie 22 Player
Windisch, Anna Rose 5 Player
Kearns, Emily 9 Player
Taylor, Sarah Ann 28 Player
Claus, Katelyn Elizabeth 23 Player
Janes, Ava Elizabeth 16 Player
Bono, Elizabeth Grace 6 Player
Trento, Ava W. 15 Player
Blinn, Katie 32 Shuttle
Amrol, Wren 31 Shuttle
Bolduc, Noel Asst. Coach
In-House

In-House

Head Coach: Doug Oxford
Practice: Sundays: 5:30 - 7:30 (CCA)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Oxford, Doug Coach
Burtt, Victoria Player
Beevers, Evelyn E Player
Drago, Averi Grace Player
Drago , Emma Leslie Player
Garneau, Kassidy Player
Langenberger, Kailee marie Player
Mitchell, Mya Player
Newton, Kaitlyn A Player
Rennie, Ainsley C Player
mysona, rachel cassandra Player
Pifer, Addy Michelle Player
Lawyer, Sophia Kathryn Player
Fye, Sydney E Player
Bizzarro, Melea Player
Smith, Ava Player
McLaughlin, Evelyn Grace Player
Lorenze, Laura Jane Player
Cyr, Avery E Player
Brock, Emily Linda Player
Martin, Laura Jade Player
Rioux, Rose E Player
Perham, Lilith Mae Player
Thurston , Izabelle Nadine Player
Lavertue, Taylene Rae Player
Oxford, Linda Coach
Miner, Melisssa K Coach
Harmon, Ava Player
Fernald, Amber Lani Player
Bossart, Kaitlyn Rhea Player
Bolduc, Jessica Player
Fabis, Lauren Player
Vonkadich, Avery Player
Shatura, Sofia Player
Training Academy

Training Academy

Head Coach: Linda Oxford
Practice: Sundays: 3:00 - 5:00 (HCC)
Location:

Name Uniform # Member Type
Oxford, Linda Coach
Wimpey, Megan C Player
Perron, Ruby Player
Reidy, Lucy Player
Golen, Kiley Elizabeth Player
Foulds, Leah Anne Player
Davis, Paige C Player
kelly, Allison Player
nickels, rylee ava Player
Pinard, Riley Hope Player
Tapley, Skyla Ann Player
Hastings, Heather Joyce Player
Bilodeau, Emma Judith Player
Forehand, Abigail Noel Player
Drapeau, Trystan Avery Player
Mikkelsen, Madison O Player
Jeunehomme, Isabella Player
Green, Jocelyn Marie Player
Lavertue, Mason Kelly Player
Wellborn, Lily J Player
D'Agostino, Abigail Player